Calendar

‹‹   Oktober 2017   ››

Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
1 9:00-9:20 Welcome Coffee (weekly except 24.12.17) 9:30-10:15 Bible Class (The spiritual growth of Jesus' disciples) Children's Bible classes offered at the same time (weekly except 24.12.17) 10:30-11:30 Uhr Worship with singing, Lord's Supper, sermon and prayer (weekly except 24.12.17)
9:00 Welcome Coffee

9:30 Bible Class (The spiritual growth of Jesus' disciples)

10:30 Worship
2 19:00- Ladies' Fitness (weekly except 25.12.17, 01.01.18)
19:00 Ladies' Fitness
3 18:00- Bible Class (The Book of Hebrews) A study of apocalyptic Bible books (weekly except 26.12.17)
18:00 Bible Class (The Book of Hebrews)
4
5 19:00 Youth Games Night
19:00 Youth Games Night
6
7
8 9:00-9:20 Welcome Coffee (weekly except 24.12.17) 9:30-10:15 Bible Class (The spiritual growth of Jesus' disciples) Children's Bible classes offered at the same time (weekly except 24.12.17) 10:30-11:30 Uhr Worship with singing, Lord's Supper, sermon and prayer (weekly except 24.12.17)
9:00 Welcome Coffee

9:30 Bible Class (The spiritual growth of Jesus' disciples)

10:30 Worship
9 19:00- Ladies' Fitness (weekly except 25.12.17, 01.01.18)
19:00 Ladies' Fitness
10 18:00- Bible Class (The Book of Hebrews) A study of apocalyptic Bible books (weekly except 26.12.17)
18:00 Bible Class (The Book of Hebrews)
11
12 19:00-20:30 Youth Group
19:00 Youth Group
13
14 16:00 Sing and Praise Afternoon
16:00 Sing and Praise Afternoon
15 9:00-9:20 Welcome Coffee (weekly except 24.12.17) 9:30-10:15 Bible Class (The spiritual growth of Jesus' disciples) Children's Bible classes offered at the same time (weekly except 24.12.17) 10:30-11:30 Uhr Worship with singing, Lord's Supper, sermon and prayer (weekly except 24.12.17)
9:00 Welcome Coffee

9:30 Bible Class (The spiritual growth of Jesus' disciples)

10:30 Worship
16 19:00- Ladies' Fitness (weekly except 25.12.17, 01.01.18)
19:00 Ladies' Fitness
17 18:00- Bible Class (The Book of Hebrews) A study of apocalyptic Bible books (weekly except 26.12.17)
18:00 Bible Class (The Book of Hebrews)
18
19 19:00-20:30 Youth Group
19:00 Youth Group
20
21
22 9:00-9:20 Welcome Coffee (weekly except 24.12.17) 9:30-10:15 Bible Class (The spiritual growth of Jesus' disciples) Children's Bible classes offered at the same time (weekly except 24.12.17) 10:30-11:30 Uhr Worship with singing, Lord's Supper, sermon and prayer (weekly except 24.12.17)
9:00 Welcome Coffee

9:30 Bible Class (The spiritual growth of Jesus' disciples)

10:30 Worship
23 19:00- Ladies' Fitness (weekly except 25.12.17, 01.01.18)
19:00 Ladies' Fitness
24 18:00- Bible Class (The Book of Hebrews) A study of apocalyptic Bible books (weekly except 26.12.17)
18:00 Bible Class (The Book of Hebrews)
25
26 19:00 meeting in Chemnitz-Rottluff Small Group 19:00-20:30 Youth Group
19:00 meeting in Chemnitz-Rottluff Small Group

19:00 Youth Group
27
28
29 9:00-9:20 Welcome Coffee (weekly except 24.12.17) 9:30-10:15 Bible Class (The spiritual growth of Jesus' disciples) Children's Bible classes offered at the same time (weekly except 24.12.17) 10:30-11:30 Uhr Worship with singing, Lord's Supper, sermon and prayer (weekly except 24.12.17)
9:00 Welcome Coffee

9:30 Bible Class (The spiritual growth of Jesus' disciples)

10:30 Worship
30 19:00- Ladies' Fitness (weekly except 25.12.17, 01.01.18)
19:00 Ladies' Fitness
31 18:00- Bible Class (The Book of Hebrews) A study of apocalyptic Bible books (weekly except 26.12.17)
18:00 Bible Class (The Book of Hebrews)
 

(Mouse over date => details, click => event list)